Quarter Final Round :: Friday, August 9 :: Morning Bouts 1-10: 10:00am-12:00pm :: Afternoon Bouts 11-20: 2:00-4:00pm

Competing teams contact BNV Grand Master Slam, Chinaka Hodge (chinaka@gmail.com) for any bout clarifications.

bout-1-4
[one_fourth]Logan Performance Penthouse
10:00-12:00

Stockton
Taos
Kansas City
Guam
Fort Worth[/one_fourth]

[one_fourth]Logan Performance Hall
10:00-12:00

Baton Rouge
Chicago
Toronto
Birmingham
Madison/Milwaukee[/one_fourth]

[one_fourth]Logan 201
10:00-12:00

Bermuda
Chapel Hill
Ann Arbor
Atlanta
New York[/one_fourth]

[one_fourth_last]Logan East Theater
10:00-12:00

SF Bay Area
South Africa
Twin Cities
Houston
Albuquerque[/one_fourth_last]

[one_fourth]Ida Noyes Theatre (3rd Floor)
10:00-12:00

Los Angeles
Denver
Austin
Louisville
Pomona[/one_fourth]

[one_fourth]Ida Noyes Cloister Club
10:00-12:00

Philadelphia
Detroit
Columbia
Providence
Asheville[/one_fourth]

[one_fourth]Ida Noyes (East Lounge)
10:00-12:00

Miami
Columbus
Hampton Roads
Tunkhanook
Richmond, VA[/one_fourth]

[one_fourth_last]Ida Noyes (West Lounge)
10:00-12:00

Sacramento
Nashville
Anchorage
Des Moines
Leeds[/one_fourth_last]


[one_fourth]Booth 104 A
10:00-12:00

San Jose
Phoenix
Seattle
Dallas[/one_fourth]

[one_fourth]Booth 104 C
10:00-12:00

Flint
Washington DC
Greensboro
Baltimore
Tampa[/one_fourth]

[one_fourth]Logan Performance Penthouse
2:00-4:00

South Africa
Kansas City
Nashville
Seattle
Los Angeles[/one_fourth]

[one_fourth_last]Logan Performance Hall
2:00-4:00

New York
Birmingham
Flint
Richmond, VA
Providence[/one_fourth_last]


[one_fourth]Logan 201
2:00-4:00

Washington DC
Madison/Milwaukee
Asheville
Atlanta
Tunkhanook[/one_fourth]

[one_fourth]Logan East Theater
2:00-4:00

Philadelphia
Bermuda
Miami
Baltimore
Baton Rouge[/one_fourth]

[one_fourth]Ida Noyes Theatre (3rd Floor)
2:00-4:00

Albuquerque
Guam
Pomona
Sacramento
Dallas[/one_fourth]

[one_fourth_last]Ida Noyes Cloister Club
2:00-4:00

Detroit
Chapel Hill
Tampa
Chicago
Columbus[/one_fourth_last]


[one_fourth]Ida Noyes (East Lounge)
2:00-4:00

Twin Cities
San Jose
Des Moines
Austin
Fort Worth[/one_fourth]

[one_fourth]Ida Noyes (West Lounge)
2:00-4:00

Leeds
Denver
Houston
Stockton[/one_fourth]

[one_fourth] Booth 104 A
2:00-4:00

Ann Arbor
Toronto
Hampton Roads
Columbia
Greensboro[/one_fourth]

[one_fourth_last]Booth 104 C
2:00-4:00

SF Bay
Taos
Anchorage
Phoenix
Louisville[/one_fourth_last]

Semi Final :: August 9th :: 7:00pm – 9:00pm

bout-1-4

[one_fourth]
Logan Performance Hall[/one_fourth]

[one_fourth]
Logan Performance Penthouse[/one_fourth]

[one_fourth]
Noyes Hall Cloister Club[/one_fourth]

[one_fourth_last]
Noyes Hall Theater[/one_fourth_last]